100 km ruten.
 

11 km 25 km 60 km 100 km
Plc. Start nr. Navn Klub/By Tid
1 10 Bo Boi Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:31:33,86 IIG
2 89 Andreas Høst Odder CK 02:31:36,10 IIG
3 24 Carsten Thomsen Kyocera Cycling Team 02:31:46,70 IIG
4 95 Kim Olsen Herning 02:31:48,42 IIG
5 122 Palle Vinstrup HGC 02:33:08,67 IIG
6 11 Erik Brixen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:33:10,31 IIG
7 45 Thomas Lund HCK 02:33:13,43 DNF
8 100 Bo Handbjerg Madsen Mejrup CC 02:33:15,53 IIG
9 97 Gunnar Knudsen Team Supergros 02:33:18,16 IIG
10 130 Carsten Ebbesen TCM 02:33:21,02 IIG
11 99 Camilla Møllebro Mejrup CC 02:33:23,91 IIG
12 49 John P. Hansen He38 02:33:46,60 IIG
13 123 Carsten "Champ" Nielsen HGC 02:33:48,55 IIG
14 33 Robert Andersen Blücher"Afløbet" 02:40:39,68 IIG
15 105 Lars Gade Videbæk Cykel Motion 02:42:20,97 IIG
16 102 Kim Laursen Tvis cykelmotion 02:42:23,06 IIG
17 132 Per trans TMC 02:45:03,82 IIG
18 136 Toke Grøn Tjørring 02:45:06,33 IIG
19 42 Jonas Bøttern Tvis cykelmotion 02:45:09,57 IIG
20 118 Daniel Villa dsen HCK 02:45:14,71 IIG
21 78 Henning Madsen Sallingsund cykelmotion 02:45:17,27 IIG
22 110 daniel Vistesen Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 02:45:19,43 IIG
23 58 Jesper Jensen Lemvig CK 02:45:21,75 IIG
24 96 Søren Christensen Herning 02:45:23,34 IIG
25 12 Flemming Møller Larsen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:45:25,90 IIG
26 107 Bo Clavsen VCM 02:45:28,26 IIG
27 139 Gustav Lund Emiliedalsvej 02:45:30,23 IIG
28 6 Jesper Hvisthule Kibæk Cykelmotion 02:45:32,00 IIG
29 80 Rasmus Kusk Aarhus 02:45:34,52 IIG
30 81 Arne Nielsen sallingsund cykelmotion 02:45:36,83 IIG
31 14 Lars Møller Jensen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:45:38,58 IIG
32 51 Bo Rasmussen Vildbjerg 02:45:40,15 IIG
33 76 Søren Nielsen AG Motion 02:48:00,65 IIG
34 131 Gert Gerges Viborg AM-TR1 02:48:35,81 IIG
35 68 Mattias Hove Midtthy Cykelmotion 02:48:37,47 IIG
36 25 Poul Madsen Team WPI Cycling 02:48:40,11 IIG
37 13 Kenn Jensen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:48:42,05 IIG
38 67 Jakob Østerby Pedersen Midtthy Cykelmotion 02:48:44,25 IIG
39 50 Michael Grøn Cykel Motion Biersted 02:50:33,82 IIG
40 56 Bjørn Toft Mathiasen Ringkøbing Cykel Klub 02:50:38,17 IIG
41 69 Mogens Andersen Rødkærsbro 02:50:41,19 IIG
42 35 Ole Aagaard Vildbjerg Motion 02:51:23,54 IIG
43 64 Stephan Vraa Team Ulstrup 02:51:34,15 IIG
44 66 Claus Hansen Team Ulstrup 02:51:35,57 IIG
45 61 Henning Hæstrup Cluas Sørensen a/s 02:51:38,10 IIG
46 63 Jens Knudsen Team Ulstrup 02:51:39,97 IIG
47 3 Martin Mechali Miguelón Ciclismo 02:52:17,05 IIG
48 79 Bjarne Justesen sallingsund cykelmotion 02:53:52,85 IIG
49 43 Rene Brouw pedersen Ceramicspeed cycling 02:53:54,57 IIG
50 57 Carsten Thomsen Struer Cykelklub 02:53:56,20 IIG
51 72 Jens Peter Bach FCMK 02:53:59,48 IIG
52 121 Peter Løftsted HCK 02:58:43,60 IIG
53 120 Anker Løfsted blåhøj 02:58:46,39 IIG
54 52 Daniel Karris Sørensen Esbjerg Cykelring 02:59:22,16 IIG
55 124 Hans Peder thomsen TCM 03:02:10,20 IIG
56 119 Thomas Dalsgaard TCM 03:02:12,43 IIG
57 7 Paw Tejls Kornum Lind 03:02:18,17 IIG
58 17 Eigild Klejnstrup Vildbjerg Motion 03:02:19,77 IIG
59 92 Preben Knudsen Bording Cykelmotion 03:02:21,48 IIG
60 125 Ole K.Andersen TCM 03:02:23,09 IIG
61 16 John Andersen Ulsøevej Ultras 03:02:24,58 IIG
62 114 Steffen Bertelsen Sdr. Felding-Skarrild Cykelklub 03:02:26,14 IIG
63 47 Stig Olesen A.G. Motion 03:02:28,18 IIG
64 55 Søren Skærbæk Vildbjerg Motion 03:02:30,85 IIG
65 65 Jørgen Jensen Lemvig CK 03:02:33,64 IIG
66 62 Finn Nielsen Ulstrup Cykel motion 03:02:36,04 IIG
67 129 Michael Kammersgård Vildbjerg Motion 03:02:39,07 IIG
68 46 Frode Rasmussen A.G. Motion 03:02:41,11 IIG
69 111 Martin Lund Andersen Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 03:02:49,28 IIG
70 109 Johannes Breinholt Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 03:02:51,61 IIG
71 103 Peter Cederdorff HMC 03:04:20,98 IIG
72 23 Kent Madsen Videbæk Cykel Motion 03:04:24,01 IIG
73 18 Ejvind Brixen Vildbjerg Motion 03:04:25,99 IIG
74 88 Mille Albæk Pedersen CK Aarhus 03:04:28,24 IIG
75 112 John Horsholt Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 03:04:32,14 IIG
76 54 Poul Hyldig Silkeborg 03:04:58,88 IIG
77 83 Claus Jensen Bording Cykelmotion 03:05:01,02 IIG
78 77 Iver Jensen Sdr. Felding-Skarrild Cykelklub 03:05:10,02 IIG
79 106 Thomas Henningsen Herning 03:05:14,21 IIG
80 127 Lars Møller hammerum Gjellup cykelmotion 03:05:15,96 IIG
81 87 Ebbe J. Pedersen RCC 03:05:17,58 IIG
82 104 Ane Christina Forchhammer HMC 03:05:19,48 IIG
83 108 Verner Lønborg Team Alien 03:05:22,11 IIG
84 113 Ove Kviesgaard Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 03:05:54,18 IIG
85 91 Jørgen Stistrup Bording Cykelmotion 03:06:43,09 IIG
86 20 Karl F Madsen Videbæk Cykel Motion 03:07:07,50 IIG
87 93 Peer Pallesen Bording 03:08:08,73 IIG
88 22 Dannie Andersen Videbæk Cykel Motion 03:08:25,83 IIG
89 36 Ole Hansen Vildbjerg Motion 03:08:28,64 IIG
90 75 John Vendelberg UCM 03:10:33,23 IIG
91 74 Preben Morratz Ulfborg Cykelmotion 03:10:35,73 IIG
92 82 Steffen heitmann Contador Racing/Kolding 03:10:39,07 IIG
93 26 Peter Hansen Holstebro Cykelmotion 03:10:41,44 IIG
94 73 Svend Jensen VCM 03:10:43,84 IIG
95 37 Kim Høj Thomsen Vildbjerg Motion 03:10:46,32 IIG
96 1 Thomas Junker Contador Racing/Kolding 03:10:49,61 IIG
97 90 Leon Christensen Vodskov 03:15:17,27 IIG
98 21 Jens P Grønlund Videbæk Cykel Motion 03:15:22,87 IIG
99 41 Torben Andersen Thisted 03:15:36,33 IIG
100 48 Johnny Riis Jensen Vildbjerg 03:15:39,37 IIG
101 71 Peteer G. Nielsen HGC 03:20:47,66 IIG
102 70 Anders Rasmussen HGC 03:20:49,47 IIG
103 115 Erik Moskjær Andersen Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 03:22:48,72 IIG
104 135 Jørgen Andersen HIK 03:22:51,61 IIG
105 19 Lisbeth Laugesen Vildbjerg Motion 03:32:08,52 IIG
106 2 Jesper Junker Hansen Contador Racing/Kolding 03:32:10,19 IIG
107 101 Fritz Staunsbøll Vildbjerg 03:32:38,78 IIG
108 53 Mads Jørgensen Vildbjerg Motion 03:33:12,82 IIG
109 34 Søren Hansen Blücher"Afløbet" 03:33:14,78 IIG
110 117 Tommy Nielsen grindsted Cykelmotion 03:33:17,09 IIG
111 86 Karl Orup Engesvang 03:33:19,09 IIG
112 84 Majken Thejl Jespersen Karup 03:33:21,13 IIG
113 39 Nikolai Friis Team iphonerepair 03:43:08,83 IIG
114 5 Kurt Engelst Kærgaard Taulov 03:49:17,94 IIG
115 4 Inge Engelst Torsted 03:49:20,61 IIG
116 9 Arne Holdt Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 03:49:22,70 IIG
117 85 Karlo Kristensen Sdr. Felding-Skarrild Cykelklub 04:06:34,72 IIG
118 60 Jesper Lauridsen Skjern Cykelklub 04:06:43,29 IIG
119 28 Lisbeth Kjølhede Lemvig CK 04:11:32,98 IIG
120 133 Jørgen Brunhøj Videbæk  04:12:06,98 IIG
121 27 Lise Bæk Jensen Lemvig CK 04:17:26,17 IIG
122 29 Per Jepsen Lemvig CK 04:17:26,57 IIG
123 138 Benjamin Lie HCK 03:00:49,86 DNF
124 59 Jim Kærhus Holstebro CC 00:00:00,00 DNF
125 15 Mads Godsk Pedersen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 00:00:00,00 DNF
126 137 Henrik Knudsen Team CompoTech-Uhrskov vine.dk 00:00:00,00 DNF
127 31 Lasse Søgaard Holstebro 00:00:00,00 DNF
128 38 Frederik Muff Team iphonerepair 00:00:00,00 DNF
129 8 Morten Larsen Struer Cykelklub 00:00:00,00 DNS
130 30 Christian Thøtt Andersen Lemvig CK 00:00:00,00 DNS
131 32 Jan Buskbjerg HGC 00:00:00,00 DNS
132 40 Benny Jensen Vildbjerg Motion 00:00:00,00 DNS
133 44 Knud Thaysen HCK 00:00:00,00 DNS
134 94 Johnny Løgtved Hammerum 00:00:00,00 DNS
135 98 Jonas Knudsen Snejbjerg 00:00:00,00 DNS
136 116 Leo Clausen Vorgod-Barde Pedal klub 00:00:00,00 DNS
137 126 Michael Jensen Vildbjerg Motion 00:00:00,00 DNS
138 128 Ole Sloth TCM 00:00:00,00 DNS
139 134 Flemming Nielsen Vildbjerg Motion 00:00:00,00 DNS
140 140 Poul Overgaard HCK 00:00:00,00 DNS